Games - Boys - Sports - Boys

 

INTER POLYTECHNIC SPORTS AND GAMES MEET 2016-17

DISTRICT LEVEL WINNERS

WINNERS LIST

 100 METERS (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

SRI VENKATESWARA POLYTECHNIC , ETECHERIA

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  SRIKAKULAM 

2

Vizianagaram

 

MRAGR. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM

 

 GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, CHIPURUPALLE

3

Visakhapatnam

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VISAKHAPATNAM 

 

VISAKHA  TECHNICAL CAMPUS,Narava

4

East Godavari

 

GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DRAKSHARAMAM

 

ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE,SURAMPALEM

5

West Godavari

 

SMVM. POLYTECHNIC, TANUKU 

 

SMVM. POLYTECHNIC, TANUKU 

6

Krishna

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, KALIDINDI 

7

Guntur

 

G.V.R & S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY,GUNTUR

 

PRIYADARSHINI INSTITUTE OF TECH. & SCIENCE, DUGGIRALA 

8

Prakasam

 

Sri KRISHNADEVARAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, Gooty Anantapuram

 

9

Nellore

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, NELLORE 

 

GOKULA KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING,SULLURUPETA,

10

Kurnool

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,  SRISAILAM

 

SREENIVASA COLLEGE of ENGG & TECHNOGOLY., Lakshmipuram

11

Kadapa

 

LAYOLA POLYTECHNIC(YSRR),  PULIVENDULA

 

SVCM. POLYTECHNIC,  BADVEL 

12

Chittoor

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,   MADANAPALLI

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, SATYAVEDU

13

Anantapur

 

 

Sri KRISHNADEVARAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, Gooty Anantapuram

 

 

Sri KRISHNADEVARAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, Gooty Anantapuram
>  

 

 

 200 METERS (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

SARADA INSTT. OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT, GARA 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  SRIKAKULAM 

2

Vizianagaram

 

SWAMY VIVEKANANDA POLYTECHNIC, BOBBILI

 

 GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, CHIPURUPALLE

3

Visakhapatnam

 

SANKETHIKA POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE, P M PALEM
GMR. POLYTECHNIC,PADERU

4

East Godavari

 

GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DRAKSHARAMAM

 

ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE,SURAMPALEM

5

West Godavari

 

SMVM. POLYTECHNIC, TANUKU 

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, JANGAREDDYGUDEM 

6

Krishna

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, KALIDINDI 

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

7

Guntur

 

PRIYADARSHINI INSTITUTE OF TECH. & SCIENCE, DUGGIRALA 

 

G.V.R & S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY,GUNTUR

8

Prakasam

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

9

Nellore

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, NELLORE 

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, KAVALI 

10

Kurnool

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,  SRISAILAM

 

AVR & SVR  COLLEGE of ENGG & TECHNOLOGY,  Nandyal 

11

Kadapa

 

LAYOLA POLYTECHNIC(YSRR),  PULIVENDULA

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PRODDATUR 

12

Chittoor

 

SREE VIDYA NIKETHAN ENGINEERING COLLEGE,A. RANGAMPET

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,   MADANAPALLI

13

Anantapur

 

 

SHRI SHIRDI SAI INSTITUTE of SCIENCE & ENGG,Podaralla 

 

 

Sri KRISHNADEVARAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, Gooty Anantapuram
 

 

 

400 METERS (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

SRI VENKATESWARA POLYTECHNIC , ETECHERIA

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  SRIKAKULAM 

2

Vizianagaram

 

MRAGR. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM

 

SWAMY VIVEKANANDA POLYTECHNIC, BOBBILI

3

Visakhapatnam

 

BEHARA SUBHAKAR POLYTECHNIC,   Gopalapatnam

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VISAKHAPATNAM 

4

East Godavari

 

GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DRAKSHARAMAM

 

GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DRAKSHARAMAM,

5

West Godavari

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, JANGAREDDYGUDEM 

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, Tadepalligudem

6

Krishna

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, KALIDINDI 

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

7

Guntur

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, PONNUR 

 

G.V.R & S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY,GUNTUR

8

Prakasam

 

PRAKASAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE, KANDUKUR

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

9

Nellore

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, NELLORE 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, NELLORE 

10

Kurnool

 

ESC GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,NANDYAL 

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,  SRISAILAM

11

Kadapa

 

BALAJI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  &  SCIENCE, PRODDUTUR

 

LAYOLA POLYTECHNIC(YSRR),  PULIVENDULA

12

Chittoor

 

SV. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TIRUPATHI 

 

DR. Y.C. JAMES YEN RURAL POLYTECHNIC,  KUPPAM  

13

Anantapur

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,ANANTHAPUR 

 

 

 

SHRI SHIRDI SAI INSTITUTE of SCIENCE & ENGG,Podaralla 

 

 

800 METERS (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

SRI VENKATESWARA POLYTECHNIC , ETECHERIA

 

SRI VENKATESWARA POLYTECHNIC , ETECHERIA

2

Vizianagaram

 

BHASKAR POLYTECHNIC, BOBBILI 

 

BHASKAR POLYTECHNIC, BOBBILI 

3

Visakhapatnam

 

BEHARA POLYTECHNIC,  VISAKHAPATNAM 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VISAKHAPATNAM 

4

East Godavari

 

SRI ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, SURAMPALEM

 

DR. BRA. GMR. POLYTECHNIC,RAJAHMUNDRY 

5

West Godavari

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, JANGAREDDYGUDEM 

 

SMVM. POLYTECHNIC, TANUKU 

6

Krishna

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

 

DIVI SEEMA POLYTECHNIC,  AVANIGEDDA 

7

Guntur

 

MBTS. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GUNTUR

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, PONNUR 

8

Prakasam

 

DR SAMUEL GEORGE INSTITUTE OF ENGG & TECH,MARKAPUR

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

9

Nellore

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, KANDUKUR 

 

Govt. Instt. of Ceramic Technology,GUDUR 

10

Kurnool

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,  SRISAILAM

 

ESC GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,NANDYAL 

11

Kadapa

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PRODDATUR 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PRODDATUR 

12

Chittoor

 

SV. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TIRUPATHI 

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,   MADANAPALLI

13

Anantapur

 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,ANANTHAPUR 

 

 

INTELENGINEERINGCOLLEGE, Akkampalli

 

 

1500 METERS (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TEKKALI 

 

SRI VENKATESWARA POLYTECHNIC , ETECHERIA

2

Vizianagaram

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TEKKALI 

 

MRAGR. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM

3

Visakhapatnam

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,PADERU

 

BEHARA SUBHAKAR POLYTECHNIC,   Gopalapatnam

4

East Godavari

 

SRI ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, SURAMPALEM

 

G.M.R.POLYTECHNIC

5

West Godavari

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, JANGAREDDYGUDEM 

 

SMVM. POLYTECHNIC, TANUKU 

6

Krishna

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

 

NUZVID POLYTECHNIC, NUZVID

7

Guntur

 

MBTS. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GUNTUR

 

CHUNDI RANGANAYAKULU ENGINEERING COLLEGE, CHILAKALURIPETA

8

Prakasam

 

 

PRAKASAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE, KANDUKUR

9

Nellore

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, KANDUKUR 

 

Govt. Instt. of Ceramic Technology,GUDUR 

10

Kurnool

 

ESC GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,NANDYAL 

 

ESC GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,NANDYAL 

11

Kadapa

 

LAYOLA POLYTECHNIC(YSRR),  PULIVENDULA

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PRODDATUR 

12

Chittoor

 

SV. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TIRUPATHI 

 

SV. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TIRUPATHI 

13

Anantapur

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,ANANTHAPUR 

 

 

Sri KRISHNADEVARAYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, Gooty Anantapuram

 

 

 

HIGH JUMP (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, AMUDALAVALASA 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  SRIKAKULAM 

2

Vizianagaram

 

MRAGR. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM

 

SRI CHAITANYA COLLEGE OF DIP. IN ENGG. & TECH., SALUR 

3

Visakhapatnam

 

PRASANTHI POLYTECHNIC , VISAKHAPATNAM

 

GOVT. INSTITUTE OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING, VISAKHAPATNAM 

4

East Godavari

 

GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, PITHAPURAM

 

KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF TECH  &  SCIENCE,PEDDAPURAM

5

West Godavari

 

SRI VASAVI ENGINEERING COLLEGE,  TADEPALLIGUDEM

 

SWARNANDHRA COLLEGE OF ENGG & TECHNOLOGY, NARSAPURAM

6

Krishna

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,   VIJAYAWADA 

 

NUZVID POLYTECHNIC, NUZVID

7

Guntur

 

CHUNDI RANGANAYAKULU ENGINEERING COLLEGE, CHILAKALURIPETA

 

SRI MITTAPALLI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING , TUMMALAPALEM

8

Prakasam

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

9

Nellore

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC  , ATMAKUR

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  GUDUR 

10

Kurnool

 

TGLG. POLYTECHNIC,ADONI 

 

ESC GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,NANDYAL 

11

Kadapa

 

LAYOLA POLYTECHNIC(YSRR),  PULIVENDULA

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, RAJAMPET

12

Chittoor

 

SV. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TIRUPATHI 

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,   MADANAPALLI

13

Anantapur

 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,ANANTHAPUR 

 

 

 

 

BROAD JUMP (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  SRIKAKULAM 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TEKKALI 

2

Vizianagaram

 

GOVT POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM 

 

MRAGR. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM

3

Visakhapatnam

 

BEHARA SUBHAKAR POLYTECHNIC,   Gopalapatnam

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VISAKHAPATNAM 

4

East Godavari

 

GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DRAKSHARAMAM
 

 

KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF ENGG. & TECH,TALLAREVU
 

5

West Godavari

 

SMVM. POLYTECHNIC, TANUKU 

 

SMT. B SEETHA POLYTECHNIC,   BHIMAVARAM 

6

Krishna

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

7

Guntur

 

MBTS. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GUNTUR

 

SRI MITTAPALLI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING , TUMMALAPALEM

8

Prakasam

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

9

Nellore

 

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, KAVALI 

10

Kurnool

 

SREENIVASA COLLEGE of ENGG & TECHNOGOLY., Lakshmipuram

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,  SRISAILAM

11

Kadapa

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PRODDATUR 

 

BALAJI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  &  SCIENCE, PRODDUTUR

12

Chittoor

 

SHREE  INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION, KRISHNAPURAM VILLAGE, 

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,   MADANAPALLI

13

Anantapur

 

 

SHRI SHIRDI SAI INSTITUTE of SCIENCE & ENGG,Podaralla 

 

 

CHIRANJEEVI  REDDY INSTITUTE of ENGG &TECH, ANANTAPUR 

 

 

TRIPLE JUMP (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

T V R POLYTECHNIC, SONDIPUDI

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  SRIKAKULAM 

2

Vizianagaram

 

GOVT POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM 

 

MRAGR. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM

3

Visakhapatnam

 

SAI GANAPATHI POLYTECHNIC, GIDIJALA

 

VISAKHA  TECHNICAL CAMPUS,Narava

4

East Godavari

 

GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DRAKSHARAMAM
 

 

 G.M.R.POLYTECHNIC

5

West Godavari

 

SMVM. POLYTECHNIC, TANUKU 

 

SIR C.R.R POLYTECHNIC, VATLURU 

6

Krishna

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,   VIJAYAWADA 

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

7

Guntur

 

MBTS. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GUNTUR

 

SRI MITTAPALLI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING , TUMMALAPALEM

8

Prakasam

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

9

Nellore

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC  , ATMAKUR

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, NELLORE 

10

Kurnool

 

Dr.K.V.SUBBA REDDY INSTITURE of TECH,  Lakshmipuram

 

SRI G.PULLA REDDY  GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  B. THANDRAPADU

11

Kadapa

 

SVCM. POLYTECHNIC,  BADVEL 

 

BALAJI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  &  SCIENCE, PRODDUTUR

12

Chittoor

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,   MADANAPALLI

 

SHREE  INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION, KRISHNAPURAM VILLAGE, 

13

Anantapur

 

 

CHIRANJEEVI  REDDY INSTITUTE of ENGG &TECH, ANANTAPUR 

 

 

P.V.K.K. INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,Rudrampeta

 

 

SHOTPUT (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

SARADA INSTT. OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT, GARA 

 

SRI VENKATESWARA POLYTECHNIC , ETECHERIA

2

Vizianagaram

 

BHASKAR POLYTECHNIC, BOBBILI 

 

BHASKAR POLYTECHNIC, BOBBILI 

3

Visakhapatnam

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VISAKHAPATNAM 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, NARSIPATNAM

4

East Godavari

 

AMALAPURAM INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES & COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUMMIDIVARAM

 

KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF ENGG & TECH-II, KORANGI

5

West Godavari

 

SRI VASAVI ENGINEERING COLLEGE,  TADEPALLIGUDEM

 

COL. D.S. RAJU POLYTECHNIC,  PODURU 

6

Krishna

 

NUZVID POLYTECHNIC, NUZVID

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

7

Guntur

 

BAPATLA POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE, BAPATLA

 

C.R. POLYTECHNIC, CHILAKALURIPETA 

8

Prakasam

 

MALINENI LAKSHMAIAH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, SINGARAYAKONDA 

 

MALINENI LAKSHMAIAH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, SINGARAYAKONDA 

9

Nellore

 

GOKULA KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING,SULLURUPETA,

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  GUDUR 

10

Kurnool

 

AVR & SVR  COLLEGE of ENGG & TECHNOLOGY,  Nandyal 

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,  SRISAILAM

11

Kadapa

 

LAYOLA POLYTECHNIC(YSRR),  PULIVENDULA

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PRODDATUR 

12

Chittoor

 

KUPPAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE, KUPPAM

 

SV. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TIRUPATHI 

13

Anantapur

 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,ANANTHAPUR 
 

 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,ANANTHAPUR 

 

 

DISCUSS THROW (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

SRI VENKATESWARA POLYTECHNIC , ETECHERIA

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  SRIKAKULAM 

2

Vizianagaram

 

BHASKAR POLYTECHNIC, BOBBILI 

 

MRAGR. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM

3

Visakhapatnam

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,PADERU

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,PADERU

4

East Godavari

 

KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF ENGG & TECH-II, KORANGI

 

ANDHRA POLYTECHNIC, KAKINADA

5

West Godavari

 

COL. D.S. RAJU POLYTECHNIC,  PODURU 

 

SMT. B SEETHA POLYTECHNIC,   BHIMAVARAM 

6

Krishna

 

NUZVID POLYTECHNIC, NUZVID

 

AANM & VVRSR POLYTECHNIC,  GUDLAVALLERU 

7

Guntur

 

MBTS. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GUNTUR

 

C.R. POLYTECHNIC, CHILAKALURIPETA 

8

Prakasam

 

 

MALINENI LAKSHMAIAH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, SINGARAYAKONDA 

9

Nellore

 

Govt. Instt. of Ceramic Technology,GUDUR 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  GUDUR 

10

Kurnool

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,  SRISAILAM

 

ESC GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,NANDYAL 

11

Kadapa

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, KAMALAPURAM 

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC,RAYACHOTI 
  

12

Chittoor

 

SV. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  TIRUPATHI 

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,   MADANAPALLI

13

Anantapur

 

 

SHRI SHIRDI SAI INSTITUTE of SCIENCE & ENGG,Podaralla 

 

 

 

 

 JAVELIN THROW (Boys)

Sl.No

District

1st Place

2nd Place

1

Srikakulam

 

SRI VENKATESWARA POLYTECHNIC , ETECHERIA

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  SRIKAKULAM 

2

Vizianagaram

 

MRAGR. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VIZIANAGARAM

 

BHASKAR POLYTECHNIC, BOBBILI 

3

Visakhapatnam

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,VISAKHAPATNAM 

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, NARSIPATNAM

4

East Godavari

 

GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DRAKSHARAMAM

 

GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, DRAKSHARAMAM

5

West Godavari

 

SMVM. POLYTECHNIC, TANUKU 

 

SIR C V RAMAN POLYTECHNIC, PALKOLE 

6

Krishna

 

NUZVID POLYTECHNIC, NUZVID

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,   VIJAYAWADA 

7

Guntur

 

MBTS. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GUNTUR

 

MBTS. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GUNTUR

8

Prakasam

 

DA. GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, ONGOLE

 

9

Nellore

 

GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,  GUDUR 

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, KAVALI 

10

Kurnool

 

TGLG. POLYTECHNIC,ADONI 

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, ALUR 

11

Kadapa

 

CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECH,PRODDATUR
  

 

GOVT.POLYTECHNIC, RAJAMPET

12

Chittoor

 

GMR. POLYTECHNIC,   MADANAPALLI

 

DR. Y.C. JAMES YEN RURAL POLYTECHNIC,  KUPPAM  

13

Anantapur

 

 

 

 

SHRI SHIRDI SAI INSTITUTE of SCIENCE & ENGG,Podaralla 

 

 

Developed and Maintained By: Topnotch